Live Darts: PDC Home Tour

Oggiman

DW Member +
Joined
Dec 4, 2010
Messages
184
Reaction score
97
32 consecutive nights of live darts action, starting tonight at 19:30 BST.

All PDC Home Tour action will be broadcast live on PDCTV for FREE to ALL registered PDCTV users, regardless of whether you have a paid or free membership.

Registered PDCTV members can watch for FREE through the PDCTV website and official PDC App.

The action will also be shown live through a series of bookmakers’ websites.
 

joe516

VIP Member
VIP Member
Joined
Nov 19, 2005
Messages
8,845
Reaction score
3,605
Location
manchester
PDC Home Tour Fixtures
Nights One to Four
Group One - Friday April 17
Peter Wright v Peter Jacques
Jamie Lewis v Niels Zonneveld
Peter Jacques v Niels Zonneveld
Peter Wright v Jamie Lewis
Jamie Lewis v Peter Jacques
Niels Zonneveld v Peter Wright

Group Two - Saturday April 18
Gerwyn Price v Rowby-John Rodriguez
Luke Woodhouse v Ted Evetts
Rowby-John Rodriguez v Ted Evetts
Gerwyn Price v Luke Woodhouse
Luke Woodhouse v Rowby-John Rodriguez
Ted Evetts v Gerwyn Price

Group Three - Sunday April 19
Dave Chisnall v Scott Waites
Jan Dekker v Jonathan Worsley
Scott Waites v Jonathan Worsley
Dave Chisnall v Jan Dekker
Jan Dekker v Scott Waites
Jonathan Worsley v Dave Chisnall

Group Four - Monday April 20
Ross Smith v Lisa Ashton
Mickey Mansell v Geert Nentjes
Lisa Ashton v Geert Nentjes
Ross Smith v Mickey Mansell
Mickey Mansell v Lisa Ashton
Geert Nentjes v Ross Smith
 

joe516

VIP Member
VIP Member
Joined
Nov 19, 2005
Messages
8,845
Reaction score
3,605
Location
manchester
Unibet Home Tour
Group One - Friday April 17

Peter Wright 5-4 Peter Jacques
Niels Zonneveld 5-3 Jamie Lewis
Peter Jacques 5-2 Niels Zonneveld
Jamie Lewis 5-1 Peter Wright
Jamie Lewis 5-4 Peter Jacques
Peter Wright 5-1 Niels Zonneveld
Group Two - Saturday April 18 (1930 BST)
Gerwyn Price v Rowby-John Rodriguez
Luke Woodhouse v Ted Evetts
Rowby-John Rodriguez v Ted Evetts
Gerwyn Price v Luke Woodhouse
Luke Woodhouse v Rowby-John Rodriguez
Ted Evetts v Gerwyn Price
 

joe516

VIP Member
VIP Member
Joined
Nov 19, 2005
Messages
8,845
Reaction score
3,605
Location
manchester
Unibet Home Tour
Group Two - Saturday April 18

Gerwyn Price 5-2 Rowby-John Rodriguez
Luke Woodhouse 5-2 Ted Evetts
Ted Evetts 5-3 Rowby-John Rodriguez
Luke Woodhouse 5-0 Gerwyn Price
Luke Woodhouse 5-2 Rowby-John Rodriguez
Gerwyn Price 5-2 Ted Evetts

Group Three - Sunday April 19
Dave Chisnall v Scott Waites
Jan Dekker v Jonathan Worsley
Scott Waites v Jonathan Worsley
Dave Chisnall v Jan Dekker
Jan Dekker v Scott Waites
Jonathan Worsley v Dave Chisnall
 

joe516

VIP Member
VIP Member
Joined
Nov 19, 2005
Messages
8,845
Reaction score
3,605
Location
manchester
Unibet Home Tour
Group Three - Sunday April 19

Dave Chisnall 5-2 Scott Waites
Jan Dekker 4-5 Jonathan Worsley
Scott Waites 5-1 Jonathan Worsley
Dave Chisnall 5-0 Jan Dekker
Jan Dekker 1-5 Scott Waites
Jonathan Worsley 1-5 Dave Chisnall
Unibet Home Tour
Group Four - Monday April 20 (1930 BST)

Ross Smith 5-1 Lisa Ashton
Mickey Mansell 4-5 Geert Nentjes
Lisa Ashton 3-5 Geert Nentjes
Ross Smith 3-5 Mickey Mansell
Mickey Mansell 3-5 Lisa Ashton
Geert Nentjes 5-3 Ross Smith
Group-5.png
 

joe516

VIP Member
VIP Member
Joined
Nov 19, 2005
Messages
8,845
Reaction score
3,605
Location
manchester
Unibet Home Tour
Group Five - Tuesday April 21 (1930 BST)

Nick Kenny 5-3 Luke Humphries
Joe Murnan 5-1 Devon Petersen
Nick Kenny 5-2 Joe Murnan
Luke Humphries 5-4 Devon Petersen
Nick Kenny 5-3 Devon Petersen
Luke Humphries 5-3 Joe Murnan

Group Six - Wednesday April 22 (1930 BST)
James Wade v Adrian Gray
Ryan Searle v Andy Boulton
Adrian Gray v Andy Boulton
James Wade v Ryan Searle
Ryan Searle v Adrian Gray
Andy Boulton v James Wade
 

joe516

VIP Member
VIP Member
Joined
Nov 19, 2005
Messages
8,845
Reaction score
3,605
Location
manchester
Unibet Home Tour
Group Six - Wednesday April 22 (1930 BST)

James Wade 5-2 Adrian Gray
Ryan Searle 5-1 Andy Boulton
Andy Boulton 5-2 Adrian Gray
Ryan Searle 5-3 James Wade
Ryan Searle 5-2 Adrian Gray
Andy Boulton 5-0 James Wade

Group Seven - Thursday April 23 (1930 BST)
Gabriel Clemens v Ryan Meikle
Jelle Klaasen v Gavin Carlin
Ryan Meikle v Gavin Carlin
Gabriel Clemens v Jelle Klaasen
Jelle Klaasen v Ryan Meikle
Gavin Carlin v Gabriel Clemens
 

joe516

VIP Member
VIP Member
Joined
Nov 19, 2005
Messages
8,845
Reaction score
3,605
Location
manchester
GROUP 7: Thursday April 23

  • Gabriel Clemens 5-3 Ryan Meikle
  • Jelle Klaasen 5-2 Gavin Carlin
  • Ryan Meikle 5-1 Gavin Carlin
  • Gabriel Clemens 3-5 Jelle Klaasen
  • Jelle Klaasen 4-5 Ryan Meikle
  • Gavin Carlin 5-4 Gabriel Clemens
GROUP 8: Friday April 24

  • Jonny Clayton v Adam Hunt
  • Richard North v David Pallett
  • Adam Hunt v David Pallett
  • Jonny Clayton v Richard North
  • Richard North v Adam Hunt
  • David Pallett v Jonny Clayton




Unibet Home Tour
Group Nine Fixtures
Saturday April 25

Michael Smith v Martijn Kleermaker
Harry Ward v Matt Clark
Martijn Kleermaker v Matt Clark
Michael Smith v Harry Ward
Harry Ward v Martijn Kleermaker
Matt Clark v Michael Smith

Group Ten Fixtures
Sunday April 26

Nathan Aspinall v Steve Brown
Ryan Joyce v Simon Stevenson
Steve Brown v Simon Stevenson
Nathan Aspinall v Ryan Joyce
Ryan Joyce v Steve Brown
Simon Stevenson v Nathan Aspinall

Group 11 Fixtures
Monday April 27

Simon Whitlock v Mike van Duivenbode
Kirk Shepherd v Alan Tabern
Mike van Duivenbode v Alan Tabern
Simon Whitlock v Kirk Shepherd
Kirk Shepherd v Mike van Duivenbode
Alan Tabern v Simon Whitlock
 

joe516

VIP Member
VIP Member
Joined
Nov 19, 2005
Messages
8,845
Reaction score
3,605
Location
manchester
Group-29.png
Unibet Home Tour
Group 28 - Thursday May 14 (1930 BST)

Michael Smith 5-0 Mike van Duivenbode
Luke Humphries 5-4 Andy Boulton
Mike van Duivenbode 4-5 Andy Boulton
Michael Smith 2-5 Luke Humphries
Luke Humphries 5-3 Mike van Duivenbode
Andy Boulton 2-5 Michael Smith
Unibet Home Tour
Group 29 - Friday May 15 (1930 BST)

Danny Noppert v Ryan Meikle
John Henderson v Cristo Reyes
Ryan Meikle v Cristo Reyes
Danny Noppert v John Henderson
John Henderson v Ryan Meikle
Cristo Reyes v Danny Noppert

Group 30 - Saturday May 16 (1930 BST)
Gary Anderson v Dirk van Duijvenbode
Dimitri Van den Bergh v Kim Huybrechts
Dirk van Duijvenbode v Kim Huybrechts
Gary Anderson v Dimitri Van den Bergh
Dimitri Van den Bergh v Dirk van Duijvenbode
Kim Huybrechts v Gary Anderson

Group 31 - Sunday May 17 (1930 BST)
Gerwyn Price v Bradley Brooks
Joe Cullen v Keegan Brown
Bradley Brooks v Keegan Brown
Gerwyn Price v Joe Cullen
Joe Cullen v Bradley Brooks
Keegan Brown v Gerwyn Price

Group 32 - Monday May 18 (1930 BST)
Peter Wright v Adam Hunt
Krzysztof Ratajski v Justin Pipe
Adam Hunt v Justin Pipe
Peter Wright v Krzysztof Ratajski
Krzysztof Ratajski v Adam Hunt
Justin Pipe v Peter Wright
 

joe516

VIP Member
VIP Member
Joined
Nov 19, 2005
Messages
8,845
Reaction score
3,605
Location
manchester
Group 29 - Friday May 15
Danny Noppert 5-2 Ryan Meikle
Cristo Reyes 5-4 John Henderson
Cristo Reyes 5-4 Ryan Meikle
John Henderson 5-4 Danny Noppert
John Henderson 5-0 Ryan Meikle
Cristo Reyes 5-2 Danny Noppert

Group-30.png
 

joe516

VIP Member
VIP Member
Joined
Nov 19, 2005
Messages
8,845
Reaction score
3,605
Location
manchester
Group 30 - Saturday May 16
Gary Anderson 5-1 Dirk van Duijvenbode
Kim Huybrechts 5-2 Dimitri Van den Bergh
Kim Huybrechts 5-3 Dirk van Duijvenbode
Gary Anderson 5-1 Dimitri Van den Bergh
Dimitri Van den Bergh 5-0 Dirk van Duijvenbode
Gary Anderson 5-2 Kim Huybrechts

Group-31.png
 

joe516

VIP Member
VIP Member
Joined
Nov 19, 2005
Messages
8,845
Reaction score
3,605
Location
manchester
Group 31 - Sunday May 17
Gerwyn Price 5-3 Bradley Brooks
Joe Cullen 5-2 Keegan Brown
Bradley Brooks 1-5 Keegan Brown
Gerwyn Price 3-5 Joe Cullen
Joe Cullen 5-0 Bradley Brooks
Keegan Brown 5-4 Gerwyn Price

Group-32.png
 

joe516

VIP Member
VIP Member
Joined
Nov 19, 2005
Messages
8,845
Reaction score
3,605
Location
manchester
Unibet Home Tour
Group 32 - Monday May 18 (1930 BST)

Peter Wright 5-3 Adam Hunt
Krzysztof Ratajski 5-0 Justin Pipe
Adam Hunt 5-3 Justin Pipe
Peter Wright 5-4 Krzysztof Ratajski
Krzysztof Ratajski 4-5 Adam Hunt
Justin Pipe 5-4 Peter Wright
 

joe516

VIP Member
VIP Member
Joined
Nov 19, 2005
Messages
8,845
Reaction score
3,605
Location
manchester
PDC Home Tour Play-Offs Groups Draw:
Group One – Tuesday May 26

Peter Wright
Cristo Reyes
Jelle Klaasen
Ryan Murray

Group Two – Wednesday May 27
Stephen Bunting
Glen Durrant
Alan Tabern
Mike De Decker

Group Three – Thursday May 28
Gary Anderson
Luke Humphries
Jamie Lewis
Nick Kenny

Group Four – Friday May 29
Dave Chisnall
Darren Webster
Geert Nentjes
Damon Heta

Group Five – Saturday May 30
Rob Cross
Ryan Searle
Luke Woodhouse
Daniel Larsson

Group Six – Sunday May 31
Joe Cullen
Chris Dobey
Jeff Smith
Martijn Kleermaker

Group Seven – Monday June 1
Nathan Aspinall
Jamie Hughes
Jose De Sousa
Jesús Noguera

Group Eight – Tuesday June 2
Jonny Clayton
Max Hopp
Carl Wilkinson
Scott Waites
 

joe516

VIP Member
VIP Member
Joined
Nov 19, 2005
Messages
8,845
Reaction score
3,605
Location
manchester
Low6 Home Tour Play-Offs
Groups
Group One - Tuesday May 26

Peter Wright
Cristo Reyes
Jelle Klaasen
Ryan Murray

Home%20Tour%20Second%20Phase%20V4.jpg
 

joe516

VIP Member
VIP Member
Joined
Nov 19, 2005
Messages
8,845
Reaction score
3,605
Location
manchester
Group One - Tuesday May 26

Peter Wright 6-2 Ryan Murray
Cristo Reyes 6-5 Jelle Klaasen
Ryan Murray 4-6 Jelle Klaasen
Peter Wright 6-5 Cristo Reyes
Cristo Reyes 6-3 Ryan Murray
Jelle Klaasen 6-1 Peter Wright


Group Two – Wednesday May 27
Stephen Bunting
Glen Durrant
Alan Tabern
Mike De Decker
 

joe516

VIP Member
VIP Member
Joined
Nov 19, 2005
Messages
8,845
Reaction score
3,605
Location
manchester
Low6 Home Tour Play-Offs
Group Two - Wednesday May 27 (1930 BST)

Stephen Bunting 6-5 Mike De Decker
Glen Durrant 6-3 Alan Tabern
Mike De Decker 6-5 Alan Tabern
Stephen Bunting 6-3 Glen Durrant
Glen Durrant 4-6 Mike De Decker
Alan Tabern 6-2 Stephen Bunting

Group Three - Thursday May 28
Gary Anderson
Luke Humphries
Jamie Lewis
Nick Kenny
 

joe516

VIP Member
VIP Member
Joined
Nov 19, 2005
Messages
8,845
Reaction score
3,605
Location
manchester
Low6 Home Tour Play-Offs
Group Three - Thursday May 28

Gary Anderson 6-2 Nick Kenny
Luke Humphries 6-2 Jamie Lewis
Jamie Lewis 6-4 Nick Kenny
Gary Anderson 6-1 Luke Humphries
Luke Humphries 6-1 Nick Kenny
Gary Anderson 6-3 Jamie Lewis

Group Four – Friday May 29
Dave Chisnall
Darren Webster
Geert Nentjes
Damon Heta
 
TEST
Top