OTHER EUROPA LEAGUE GAMES
THURSDAY 16TH SEPT 2021
5:45 pm
BAYER 04 LEVERKUSEN V FERENCVAROS
BayArena, Leverkusen, Germany
beIN SPORTS English 2 [QA]
DAZN Canada [CA]
TUDN Mobile [US]
Stan Sport [AU]
5:45 pm
CRVENA ZVEZDA V SC BRAGA
Rajko Mitić Stadium, Beograd, Serbia
SuperSport Variety 1 [SA]
beIN SPORTS English 3 [QA]
DAZN Canada [CA]
TUDN Mobile [US]
Stan Sport [AU]
RTS 1 [RS]
Arena Sport 1 [RS]
5:45 pm
FC MIDTJYLLAND V LUDOGORETS
MCH Arena, Herning, Denmark
Astro SuperSport 2 [MYS]
DAZN Canada [CA]
Stan Sport [AU]
Arena Sport 5 [RS]
5:45 pm
GALATASARAY V LAZIO
Türk Telekom Stadium, İstanbul, Turkey
BT Sport ESPN [UK]
SuperSport La Liga [SA]
DAZN Canada [CA]
ESPN 2 [DO]
TUDN [US]
Stan Sport [AU]
Arena Sport 2 [RS]
5:45 pm
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW V MARSEILLE
Lokomotiv Stadium, Moskva, Russia
SuperSport Variety 2 [SA]
DAZN Canada [CA]
Stan Sport [AU]
Arena Sport 4 [RS]
5:45 pm
RAPID WIEN V GENK
Allianz Stadion, Wien, Austria
beIN SPORTS 2 [QA]
DAZN Canada [CA]
Arena Sport 1 [RS]
8:00 pm
BRØNDBY IF V SPARTA PRAGUE
Brøndby Stadion, Brøndby, Denmark
beIN SPORTS 2 [QA]
DAZN Canada [CA]
8:00 pm
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT V FENERBAHCE
Waldstadion, Frankfurt am Main, Germany
Astro SuperSport 4 [MYS]
DAZN Canada [CA]
Fox Sports 2 [DO]
Arena Sport 4 [RS]
8:00 pm
MONACO V STURM GRAZ
Stade Louis II, Monaco, Monaco
SuperSport Variety 1 [SA]
Astro SuperSport 2 [MYS]
DAZN Canada [CA]
Arena Sport 1 [RS]
8:00 pm
OLYMPIAKOS FC V ANTWERP
Karaiskakis Stadium, Pireas, Greece
SuperSport Variety 2 [SA]
beIN SPORTS English 3 [QA]
DAZN Canada [CA]
8:00 pm
PSV EINDHOVEN V REAL SOCIEDAD
Philips Stadion, Eindhoven, Netherlands
BT Sport Extra 2 [UK]
SuperSport MáXimo 1 [SA]
SuperSport Football [SA]
Astro SuperSport 3 [MYS]
beIN SPORTS English 2 [QA]
DAZN Canada [CA]
ESPN 2 [DO]
SportsMax 2 [DO]
Galavision [US]
Sport 2 [IL]
OTHER EUROPA CONFERENCE LEAGUE GAMES
THURSDAY 16TH SEPT 2021
3:30 pm
KAIRAT ALMATY V OMONIA NICOSIA
Almaty Central Stadium, Almaty, Kazakhstan
beIN Sports MAX [MYS]
beIN SPORTS English 1 [QA]
beIN Sports 1 [TH]
Fox Sports 3 [DO]
TUDN Mobile [US]
Stan Sport [AU]
Arena Sport 3 [RS]
5:45 pm
HJK HELSINKI V LINZ ASK
Bolt Arena, Helsinki, Finland
Stan Sport / Australia
5:45 pm
LINCOLN RED IMPS V PAOK SALONIKA
Victoria Stadium, Gibraltar, Gibraltar
Stan Sport / Australia
5:45 pm
NS MURA V VITESSE ARNHEM
Ljudski Vrt, Maribor, Slovenia
Stan Sport / Australia
5:45 pm
QARABAG FK V BASEL
Baku Olympic Stadium, Baku, Azerbaijan
beIN SPORTS 7 [QA]
Fox Sports 3 [DO]
5:45 pm
SK SLOVAN BRATISLAVA V FC COPENHAGEN
Tehelné Pole, Bratislavský kraj, Slovakia
beIN SPORTS 4 / Qatar
5:45 pm
SLAVIA PRAGUE V 1. FC UNION BERLIN
Eden Arena, Prague, Czechia
RTL NITRO [DE]
beIN SPORTS 5 [QA]
8:00 pm
ANORTHOSIS FAMAGUSTA V PARTIZAN BELGRADE
GSP Stadium, Strovolos, Cyprus
beIN SPORTS 5 [QA]
RTS 1 [RS]
Arena Sport 1 [RS]
8:00 pm
BODØ/GLIMT V FC ZORYA LUHANSK
Aspmyra Stadion, Bodø, Norway
beIN SPORTS 7 / Qatar
8:00 pm
FC FLORA TALLINN V KAA GENT
A. Le Coq Arena, Tallinn, Estonia
TUDN Mobile [US]
Stan Sport [AU]
8:00 pm
FK JABLONEC V CFR CLUJ
Stadion Strelnice, Jablonec nad Nisou, Czechia
beIN SPORTS 4 / Qatar
8:00 pm
RANDERS FC V AZ ALKMAAR
Cepheus Park Randers, Randers, Denmark
beIN SPORTS 3 / Qatar
8:00 pm
ROMA V CSKA SOFIA
Stadio Olimpico, Roma, Italy
BT Sport ESPN [UK]
SuperSport Variety 3 [SA]
Fox Sports [DO]
Sport 4 [IL]
8:00 pm
ROMA V CSKA SOFIA
Stadio Olimpico, Roma, Italy
BT Sport ESPN [UK]
SuperSport Variety 3 [SA]
Fox Sports [DO]
Sport 4 [IL]