Where to find some of the daily football matches channels

joe516

VIP Member
VIP Member
Joined
Nov 19, 2005
Messages
12,816
Reaction score
7,592
Location
Manchester
DAZN SCHEDULE
2022/06/14
DAZN 1: Armenia vs. Scotland start:2022-06-14 16:50
DAZN 1: England vs. Hungary start:2022-06-14 19:35
DAZN 2: Germany vs. Italy start:2022-06-14 19:35
DAZN 3: Moldova vs. Andorra start:2022-06-14 16:50
DAZN 3: Netherlands vs. Wales start:2022-06-14 19:35
DAZN 4: Poland vs. Belgium start:2022-06-14 19:35
DAZN 5: Ukraine vs. Ireland start:2022-06-14 19:35
DAZN 6: Turkey vs. Lithuania start:2022-06-14 19:35
DAZN 7: Luxembourg vs. Faroe Islands start:2022-06-14 19:35
DAZN 8: Liechtenstein vs. Latvia start:2022-06-14 19:35
DAZN 9: Bosnia-Herzegovina vs. Finland start:2022-06-14 19:35
DAZN 10: Romania vs. Montenegro start:2022-06-14 19:35
 

joe516

VIP Member
VIP Member
Joined
Nov 19, 2005
Messages
12,816
Reaction score
7,592
Location
Manchester
11:30am UK / 6:30am ET
KOREAN K-LEAGUE – Suwon v Pohang Steelers
UK – OneFootball
Malaysia – Astro Supersport 1

2:00pm UK / 9:00am ET
UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE - La Fiorita v Inter Club d'Escaldes
UK – BT Sport Digital

4:30pm UK / 11:30am ET
UEFA U19 EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS – Slovakia v Italy
International – UEFA TV
MENA – beIN Sports English 2

7:00pm UK / 2:00pm ET
UEFA U19 EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS – Romania v France
International – UEFA TV
MENA – beIN Sports English 2

8:30pm UK / 3:30pm ET
UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE - FCI Levadia v Vikingur Reykjavik
UK – BT Sport Digital

11:00pm UK / 6:00pm ET
ARGENTINE PRIMERA DIVISION – Aldosivi v CA Platense
USA – Paramount+
 

joe516

VIP Member
VIP Member
Joined
Nov 19, 2005
Messages
12,816
Reaction score
7,592
Location
Manchester
11:00am UK / 6:00am ET
ETHIOPIAN PREMIER LEAGUE – Bahirdar v Diredawa
South Africa – Supersport Football

11:30am UK / 6:30am ET
KOREAN K-LEAGUE – Seoul v Ulsan
UK – OneFootball
Malaysia – Astro Supersport 1

2:00pm UK / 9:00am ET
ETHIOPIAN PREMIER LEAGUE – Wolkite v Sidama
South Africa – Supersport Football

4:30pm UK / 11:30am ET
UEFA U19 EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS – Israel v Austria
International – UEFA TV
MENA – beIN Sports English 2

7:00pm UK / 2:00pm ET
UEFA U19 EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS – England v Serbia
UK – BBC Red Button / BBC iPlayer
International – UEFA TV
MENA – beIN Sports English 2
 

joe516

VIP Member
VIP Member
Joined
Nov 19, 2005
Messages
12,816
Reaction score
7,592
Location
Manchester
8:00am UK / 3:00am ET
ETHIOPIAN PREMIER LEAGUE – Arbaminch v ETH Coffee
South Africa – Supersport Football

11:00am UK / 6:00am ET
ETHIOPIAN PREMIER LEAGUE – Fasil v Hawasa
South Africa – Supersport Football

2:00pm UK / 9:00am ET
ETHIOPIAN PREMIER LEAGUE – Mekelakeya v Adama
South Africa – Supersport Football

2:30pm UK / 9:30am ET
FOOTBALL – U12 La Liga Promises
UK – LaLiga TV
Hong Kong – Now Sports 2
Malaysia – beIN Sports
South Africa – Supersport LaLiga
Thailand – beIN Sports 1
USA – ESPN+

4:30pm UK / 11:30am ET
UEFA U19 EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP – France v Italy
International – UEFA TV
MENA – beIN Sports English 1

4:30pm UK / 11:30am ET
UEFA U19 EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP – Romania v Slovakia
International – UEFA TV
MENA – beIN Sports English 2

7:45pm UK / 2:45pm ET
IRISH PREMIER DIVISION – Drogheda v Sligo Rovers
International – LoITV

7:45pm UK / 2:45pm ET
IRISH PREMIER DIVISION – Shelbourne v Dundalk
International – LoITV

7:45pm UK / 2:45pm ET
IRISH PREMIER DIVISION – UCD v Derry City
International – LoITV

8:00pm UK / 3:00pm ET
IRISH PREMIER DIVISION – Finn Harps v St Patrick’s
International – LoITV

8:00pm UK / 3:00pm ET
IRISH PREMIER DIVISION – Shamrock Rovers v Bohemian
International – LoITV
Ireland – RTE Two

11:00pm UK / 6:00pm ET
ARGENTINE PRIMERA DIVISION – Banfield v Barracas Central
USA – Paramount+

11:00pm UK / 6:00pm ET
ARGENTINE PRIMERA DIVISION – Rosario Central v Gimnasia
USA – Paramount+
 

joe516

VIP Member
VIP Member
Joined
Nov 19, 2005
Messages
12,816
Reaction score
7,592
Location
Manchester
photo_2022-06-25_05-33-12.jpgphoto_2022-06-25_05-33-15.jpgphoto_2022-06-25_05-33-18.jpgphoto_2022-06-25_05-33-21.jpg
8:00am UK / 3:00am ET
JAPANESE J-LEAGUE – Yokohama FM v Kashiwa Reysol
Australia – Optus Sport 1
Malaysia – Astro Supersport 5

10:00am UK / 5:00am ET
KOREAN K-LEAGUE – Jeonbuk v Daegu
UK – OneFootball
Malaysia – Astro Supersport 4

11:00am UK / 6:00am ET
JAPANESE J-LEAGUE – Kawasaki v Jubilo
Australia – Optus Sport 1

2:30pm UK / 9:30am ET
FOOTBALL – U12 La Liga Promises
UK – LaLiga TV
Hong Kong – Now Sports 2
Malaysia – beIN Sports
South Africa – Supersport LaLIga
Thailand – beIN Sports 1
USA – ESPN+

7:00pm UK / 2:00pm ET
UEFA U19 EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP – Austria v Serbia
International – UEFA TV
MENA – beIN Sports English 3

7:00pm UK / 2:00pm ET
UEFA U19 EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP – England v Israel
UK – BBC Red Button / BBC iPlayer
International – UEFA TV
MENA – beIN Sports English 2

7:30pm UK / 2:30pm ET
ARGENTINE PRIMERA DIVISION – Defensa y Justicia v Velez Sarsfield
USA – Paramount+

7:30pm UK / 2:30pm ET
ARGENTINE PRIMERA DIVISION – Talleres v Central Cordoba
USA – Paramount+

8:30pm UK / 3:30pm ET
BRAZILIAN SERIE A – Athletico Paranaense v Bragantino
Caribbean – Flow Sports
USA – Paramount+

10:00pm UK / 5:00pm ET
ARGENTINE PRIMERA DIVISION – Colon v Huracan
USA – Paramount+

10:00pm UK / 5:00pm ET
ARGENTINE PRIMERA DIVISION – Estudiantes v Newell’s Old Boys
USA – Paramount+

10:00pm UK / 5:00pm ET
CANADIAN PREMIER LEAGUE – Pacific v HFX Wanderers
UK – BT Sport ESPN
Canada – OneSoccer
Caribbean – Flow Sports

11:00pm UK / 6:00pm ET
BRAZILIAN SERIE A – Corinthians v Santos
UK – OneFootball
Caribbean – Flow Sports
USA – Paramount+

11:00pm UK / 6:00pm ET
BRAZILIAN SERIE A – Flamengo v America Mineiro
UK – OneFootball
Caribbean – Flow Sports
USA – Paramount+
 

joe516

VIP Member
VIP Member
Joined
Nov 19, 2005
Messages
12,816
Reaction score
7,592
Location
Manchester
photo_2022-06-26_05-04-11.jpgphoto_2022-06-26_05-04-15.jpgphoto_2022-06-26_05-04-19.jpgphoto_2022-06-26_05-04-22.jpg
6:00am UK / 1:00am ET
JAPANESE J-LEAGUE – Consadole Sapporo v Gamba Osaka
Australia – Optus Sport 1
Malaysia – Astro Supersport 5

8:00am UK / 3:00pm ET
ETHIOPIAN PREMIER LEAGUE – Wolkite v Jimmi Abajifar
South Africa – Supersport Football

10:00am UK / 5:00am ET
KOREAN K-LEAGUE – Ulsan v Seongnam
UK – OneFootball
Malaysia – Astro Supersport 4

11:00am UK / 6:00pm ET
ETHIOPIAN PREMIER LEAGUE – Hadiya Hosaina v Welayta Dicha
South Africa – Supersport Football

11:00am UK / 6:00am ET
JAPANESE J-LEAGUE – Sagan Tosu v FC Tokyo
Australia – Optus Sport 1

2:00pm UK / 9:00am ET
ETHIOPIAN PREMIER LEAGUE – Bahirdar v Sebeta
South Africa – Supersport Football

4:00pm UK / 11:00am ET
FOOTBALL – U12 La Liga Promises Finals
UK – LaLiga TV
Malaysia – beIN Sports
South Africa – Supersport LaLiga
Thailand – beIN Sports 1
USA – ESPN U (4:30pm UK) / ESPN+

5:00pm UK / 12:00pm ET
ARGENTINE PRIMERA DIVISION – San Lorenzo v Tigre
UK – OneFootball
USA – Paramount+

7:00pm UK / 2:00pm ET
CANADIAN PREMIER LEAGUE – York United v Valour
UK – BT Sport ESPN
Canada – OneSoccer
Caribbean – Flow Sports

7:30pm UK / 2:30pm ET
ARGENTINE PRIMERA DIVISION – CA Platense v Sarmiento
USA – Paramount+

8:00pm UK / 3:00pm ET
BRAZILIAN SERIE A – Avai v Palmeiras
UK – OneFootball
USA – Paramount+

8:00pm UK / 3:00pm ET
BRAZILIAN SERIE A – Botafogo v Fluminese
UK – OneFootball
USA – Paramount+

10:00pm UK / 5:00pm ET
ARGENTINE PRIMERA DIVISION – Racing Club v Aldosivi
UK – OneFootball
USA – Paramount+

10:00pm UK / 5:00pm ET
BRAZILIAN SERIE A – Ceara v Atletico Goianiense
USA – Paramount+

10:00pm UK / 5:00pm ET
BRAZILIAN SERIE A – Goias v Cuiaba
USA – Paramount+

10:00pm UK / 5:00pm ET
BRAZILIAN SERIE A – Sao Paulo v Juventude
UK – OneFootball
USA – Paramount+
 

joe516

VIP Member
VIP Member
Joined
Nov 19, 2005
Messages
12,816
Reaction score
7,592
Location
Manchester
Every Championship clubs' pre-season schedule (so far)

Birmingham City
Portimonense - July 12, Burton Albion - July 16, Cheltenham Town - July 19

Blackburn Rovers
Accrington - July 9, Dundee - July 13, Celtic - July 16, Hartlepool - July 20, Lincoln - July 23

Blackpool
Rangers - July 16, Salford - July 19

Bristol City
July 6 – Cheltenham Town, July 12 - Portsmouth, July 16 - Plymouth, July 19 - Forest Green and Exeter, July 23 - Bournemouth

Burnley
July 1 - Rochdale, July 9 - Wolves, July 15 - Shrewsbury

Cardiff City
July 9 - Cambridge United, July 12 - Newport County, July 16 - Cheltenham Town, July 19 - Shrewsbury Town, July 23 - Swindon Town

Coventry City
July 2 - Leamington, July 16 - Oxford United, July 19 - Walsall, July 23 - Portsmouth

Huddersfield Town
July 12 - Morecambe, July 16 - Harrogate, July 16 - Doncaster, July 23 - Tranmere, July 23 - Bolton

Hull City
July 10 - Fenerbahce, July 23 - Peterborough, July 23 - Cambridge

Luton Town
July 1 - Hitchin Town, July 16 - Northampton Town, July 19 - Peterborough United, July 23 - West Ham United

Middlesbrough
July 2 - Bishop Auckland, July 8 - York, July 15 - Braga, July 19 - Morecambe, July 22 - Marseille

Millwall
July 12 - Dartford, July 15 - Millwall, July 23 - Ipswich

Norwich City
July 1 - Dereham, July 9 - SSV Jahn Regensburg, July 12 - King's Lynn, July 16 - Marseille, July 19 - Cambridge, July 23 - Celtic, July 24 - Hibernian

Preston North End
July 2 - Bamber Bridge, July 12 - Getafe, July 16 - Accrington Stanley, July 20 - Hearts

Queens Park Rangers
July 9 - Crawley, July 13 - FSV Zwickau, July 16 - Hallescher FC, July 23 - Wealdstone

Reading
July 2 - Colchester, July 9 - Benfica, July 12 - Maidenhead, July 16 - West Ham, July 19 - AFC Wimbledon, July 23 - Brighton

Rotherham United
July 1 - Parkgate, July 12 - Harrogate Town, July 13 - Salford City, July 16 - Mansfield, July 19 - Doncaster, July 23 - Crewe

Sheffield United
July 8 - Casa Pia, July 12 - Lincoln, July 16 - Scunthorpe, July 22 - Burton, July 23 - Barnsley

Stoke City
July 9 - Cork, July 13 - Accrington, July 19 - Bristol Rovers

Sunderland
July 2 - Gateshead, July 2 - Blyth Spartans, July 9 - Rangers, July 16 - Dundee United, July 19 - Bradford City, July 23 - Accrington Stanley, July 25 - Hartlepool United

Swansea City
July 12 - Plymouth, July 23 - Charlton

Watford
July 2 - Cambridge United, July 12 - Bolton, July 16 - Wycombe, July 23 - Southampton

West Bromwich Albion
July 4 - Leyton Orient, July 9 - Stevenage, July 13 - Northampton, July 16 - Crewe, July 19 - Oxford, July 23 - Hertha Berlin

Wigan Athletic
July 5 - Bamber Bridge, July 12 - Hyde, July 16 - Oldham, July 19 - Accrington
 

joe516

VIP Member
VIP Member
Joined
Nov 19, 2005
Messages
12,816
Reaction score
7,592
Location
Manchester
Scottish Premiership fixtures on TV:

Saturday 30th July: Livingston vs Rangers (12pm)
Sunday 31st July: Celtic vs Aberdeen (4:30pm)
Sunday 7th August: Hibernian vs Hearts (12pm)
Sunday 14th August: Kilmarnock vs Celtic (12pm)
Saturday 20th August: Hibernian vs Rangers (12:30pm)
Sunday 28th August: Dundee United vs Celtic (12pm)
Saturday 3rd September: Celtic vs Rangers (12:30pm
 

joe516

VIP Member
VIP Member
Joined
Nov 19, 2005
Messages
12,816
Reaction score
7,592
Location
Manchester
8:00am UK / 3:00pm ET
ETHIOPIAN PREMIER LEAGUE – Mekelakeya v Hawasa
South Africa – Supersport Football

2:00pm UK / 9:00am ET
ETHIOPIAN PREMIER LEAGUE – Adama v Diredawa
South Africa – Supersport Football

4:00pm UK / 11:00am ET
UEFA U19 EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP – England v Italy
UK – BBC iPlayer
International – UEFA TV
MENA – beIN Sports English 3

7:00pm UK / 2:00pm ET
UEFA U19 EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP – France v Israel
UK – BBC iPlayer
International – UEFA TV
MENA – beIN Sports English 3

11:15pm UK / 6:15pm ET
COPA LIBERTADORES – Emelec v Atletico Mineiro
Australia – beIN Sports 3
Canada – beIN Sports
Indonesia – Mola TV
New Zealand – Sky Sport 7
USA – beIN Sports

11:15pm UK / 6:15pm ET
COPA SUDAMERICANA – Nacional v Union
Australia – beIN Sports 2
Canada – beIN Sports 3
Indonesia – Mola TV
USA – beIN Sports 3 / beIN Sports Xtra
 

joe516

VIP Member
VIP Member
Joined
Nov 19, 2005
Messages
12,816
Reaction score
7,592
Location
Manchester
Premier League Clubs Pre-Season Fixtures (so far)

Arsenal
July 8: Nurnberg, Max-Morlock-Stadion, Nuremberg
July 16: Everton, M&T Bank Stadium, Baltimore
July 20: Orlando City, Exploria Stadium, Orlando
July 23: Chelsea, Camping World Stadium, Orlando
July 30: Sevilla, Emirates Stadium

Aston Villa
July 9: Walsall, Poundland Bescot Stadium
July 17: Leeds, Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane
July 20: Brisbane Roar, Queensland Country Bank Stadium, Townsville
July 23: Manchester United, Optus Stadium, Perth
July 30: Rennes, Roazhon Park, France

Bournemouth
July 30: Real Sociedad, Vitality Stadium

Brentford
July 9: Boreham Wood, Meadow Park
July 16: Stuttgart, Zeppelinstadion, Friedrichshafen
July 23: Wolfsburg, AOK Stadium
July 30: Real Betis, Brentford Community Stadium

Brighton & Hove Albion
July 9: Union Saint-Gilloise, Amex Elite Performance Centre
July 16: TBC, Estoril, Portugal
July 23: Reading, Select Car Leasing Stadium
July 26: Brentford, Amex Elite Performance Centre
July 29/31: TBC, Amex

Chelsea
July 16: Club America, Allegiant Stadium, Las Vegas
July 20: Charlotte FC, Bank of America Stadium, Charlotte
July 23: Arsenal, Camping World Stadium, Orlando

Crystal Palace
July 15: Liverpool, National Stadium, Singapore
July 19: Manchester United, Melbourne Cricket Ground, Melbourne
July 22: Leeds United, Optus Stadium, Perth

Everton
July 16: Arsenal, M&T Bank Stadium, Baltimore
July 20: Minnesota United, Allianz Field, Minnesota

Fulham
July 16: Nice, Estadio Algarve, Portugal
July 17: Benfica, Estadio Algarve, Portugal
July 24: Estoril, Estadio Antonio Coimbra da Mota
July 31: Villarreal, Craven Cottage

Leeds United
July 14: Brisbane Roar, Cbus Super Stadium, Robina, Queensland
July 17: Aston Villa, Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane
July 22: Crystal Palace, Optus Stadium, Perth

Leicester
July 9: Notts County, Seagrave
July 16: OH Leuven, Den Dreef Stadium, Leuven
July 23: Derby County, Pride Park
July 23: Preston North End, Deepdale
July 31: Sevilla, King Power Stadium
Liverpool
July 12: Manchester United, Rajamangala Stadium, Bangkok
July 15: Crystal Palace, National Stadium, Singapore
July 21: RB Leipzig, Red Bull Arena
July 27: Red Bull Salzburg, Red Bull Arena
July 30: Manchester City, King Power Stadium, Community Shield
July 31: Strasbourg, Anfield

Manchester City
July 21: Club America, NRG Stadium, Houston
July 24: Bayern Munich, Lambeau Field, Green Bay
July 30: Liverpool, King Power Stadium, Community Shield

Manchester United
July 12: Liverpool, Rajamangala Stadium, Bangkok
July 15: Melbourne Victory, Melbourne Cricket Ground
July 19: Crystal Palace, Melbourne Cricket Ground, Melbourne
July 23: Aston Villa, Optus Stadium, Perth
July 30: Atletico Madrid, Ullevaal Stadion, Oslo
July 31: Rayo Vallecano, Old Trafford

Newcastle
July 15: 1860 Munich, Saalfelden Arena
July 18: Mainz 05, Kufstein Arena
July 26: Benfica, Estadio da Luz
July 29: Atalanta, St James’ Park
July 30: Athletic Bilbao, St James’ Park

Nottingham Forest
July 8: Coventry City, Pinatar Arena, Murcia
July 12: Burton Albion, Pirelli Stadium
July 16: Barnsley, Oakwell
July 20: Hertha Berlin, Pirelli Stadium
July 23: Union Berlin, Stadion an der Alten Forsterei, Berlin

Southampton
July 18: SK Austria Klagenfurt, Worthersee Stadium
July 23: Watford, Wealdstone FC, Ruislip
July 30: Villarreal, St Mary’s

Tottenham Hotspur
July 13: Team K League, Seoul World Cup Stadium, South Korea
July 16: Sevilla, Suwon World Cup Stadium, South Korea
July 23: Rangers, Ibrox

West Ham
July 8: Servette, Stade de Geneve, Switzerland
July 12: Ipswich Town, Portman Road
July 12: Boreham Wood, Meadow Park
July 16: Reading, Select Car Leasing Stadium
July 19: Rangers, Ibrox
July 23: Luton Town, Kenilworth Road
July 30: RC Lens, Stade Bollaert-Delelis, France

Wolves
July 20: Deportivo Alaves, Camilo Cano Stadium, La Nucia, Spain
July 23: Besiktas, Camilo Cano Stadium, La Nucia, Spain
July 30: Sporting CP, Estadio Algarve, Portugal
July 31: SC Farense, Estadio Sao Luis, Portugal
July 30: Roma, Sammy Ofer Stadium, Haifa, Israel
 

joe516

VIP Member
VIP Member
Joined
Nov 19, 2005
Messages
12,816
Reaction score
7,592
Location
Manchester
8:00am UK / 3:00am ET
ETHIOPIAN PREMIER LEAGUE – St George v Addis
South Africa – Supersport Football

11:00am UK / 6:00am ET
ETHIOPIAN PREMIER LEAGUE – Jimmi Abajifar v Mekelakeya
South Africa – Supersport Football

2:00pm UK / 9:00am ET
ETHIOPIAN PREMIER LEAGUE – Diredawa v Fasil
South Africa – Supersport Football

7:00pm UK / 2:00pm ET
UEFA U19 EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP FINAL – Israel v England
UK – BBC iPlayer
International – UEFA TV
MENA – beIN Sports English 2

7:45pm UK / 2:45pm ET
IRISH PREMIER DIVISION – Bohemian v Derry
International – LOI TV

7:45pm UK / 2:45pm ET
IRISH PREMIER DIVISION – Dundalk v UCD
International – LOI TV

7:45pm UK / 2:45pm ET
IRISH PREMIER DIVISION – St Patrick’s v Drogheda
International – LOI TV

8:00pm UK / 3:00pm ET
IRISH PREMIER DIVISION – Finn Harps v Shamrock Rovers
International – LOI TV

11:00pm UK / 6:00pm ET
ARGENTINE PRIMERA DIVISION – Central Cordoba v Argentinos Juniors
USA – Paramount+

11:00pm UK / 6:00pm ET
CANADIAN PREMIER LEAGUE – Edmonton v York
UK – BT Sport 3
Canada – OneSoccer
Caribbean – Flow Sports
USA – Fox Soccer Plus
 

joe516

VIP Member
VIP Member
Joined
Nov 19, 2005
Messages
12,816
Reaction score
7,592
Location
Manchester
The Premier League matches selected for live television broadcast in the United Kingdom in August and September have been confirmed.

Saturday 13 August
12:30 Aston Villa v Everton (BT Sport)
17:30 Brentford v Man Utd (Sky Sports)

Sunday 14 August
14:00 Nottingham Forest v West Ham (Sky Sports)
16:30 Chelsea v Toittenham (Sky Sports)

Monday 15 August
20:00 Liverpool v Crystal Palace (Sky Sports)

Saturday 20 August
12:30 Tottenham v Wolves (BT Sport)
17:30 Bournemouth v Arsenal (Sky Sports)

Sunday 21 August
14:00 Leeds v Chelsea (Sky Sports)
16:30 Newcastle v Man City (Sky Sports)

Monday 22 August
20:00 Man Utd v Liverpool (Sky Sports)

Saturday 27 August
12:30 Southampton v Man Utd (BT Sport)
17:30 Arsenal v Fulham (Sky Sports)

Sunday 28 August
14:00 Wolves v Newcastle (Sky Sports)
16:30 Nottingham Forest v Tottenham (Sky Sports)

Tuesday 30 August
19:30 Crystal Palace v Brentford (BT Sport)
19:30 Fulham v Brighton (BT Sport)
19:45 Southampton v Chelsea (BT Sport)
20:00 Leeds v Everton (BT Sport)

Wednesday 31 August
19:30 AFC Bournemouth v Wolves (BT Sport)
19:30 Arsenal v Aston Villa (BT Sport)
19:30 Man City v Nottingham Forest (BT Sport)
19:45 West Ham v Spurs (BT Sport)
20:00 Liverpool v Newcastle (BT Sport)

Thursday 1 September
20:00 Leicester v Man Utd (BT Sport)

Saturday 3 September
12:30 Everton v Liverpool (BT Sport)
17:30 Aston Villa v Man City (Sky Sports)

Sunday 4 September
14:00 Chelsea v West Ham (Sky Sports)*
* subject to change should Chelsea be scheduled to play in the UEFA Champions League the following Tuesday
16:30 Man Utd v Arsenal (Sky Sports)

Saturday 10 September
12:30 Fulham v Chelsea (BT Sport)*
* subject to change dependent upon the participation of Chelsea in the UEFA Champions League the preceding Wednesday
17:30 Man City v Tottenham (Sky Sports)

Sunday 11 September
14:00 West Ham v Newcastle (Sky Sports)
16:30 Crystal Palace v Man Utd (Sky Sports)

Monday 12 September
20:00 Leeds v Nottingham Forest (Sky Sports)

Friday 16 September
20:00 Aston Villa v Southampton (Sky Sports)

Saturday 17 September
12:30 Wolves v Man City (BT Sport)*
* subject to change dependent upon the participation of Man City in the UEFA Champions League the preceding Wednesday
17:30 Spurs v Leicester (Sky Sports)

Sunday 18 September
14:00 Brentford v Arsenal (Sky Sports)
16:30 Chelsea v Liverpool (Sky Sports)
 
TEST
Top