NEW AU card help?

saj0n1

Inactive User
Joined
Dec 2, 2004
Messages
82
Reaction score
0
So guys how do i reprogram my atmeg 163 card so it works again?:xmas:
 

bammy

Inactive User
Joined
Nov 29, 2004
Messages
1,510
Reaction score
3
you don't - MOSC are the only ones which work now :)
 

saj0n1

Inactive User
Joined
Dec 2, 2004
Messages
82
Reaction score
0
MOSC? i can reprogram a funcard to work so why not the atmega?
 

saj0n1

Inactive User
Joined
Dec 2, 2004
Messages
82
Reaction score
0
so can u guys help me get my atmega 163 working again please?
 

saj0n1

Inactive User
Joined
Dec 2, 2004
Messages
82
Reaction score
0
ive got the ntl rst but wot do i do with it to program my atmega?
 

DessertDog

Inactive User
Joined
Jul 11, 2004
Messages
1,467
Reaction score
1
Location
Not far from you
saj0n1 said:
ive got the ntl rst but wot do i do with it to program my atmega?
You do a little bit of work ie search and read it does help you will find and then learn m8 its all here in the forum
 
TEST
Top