Hotguy predictions

hotguy

Inactive User
Joined
Jan 16, 2006
Messages
413
Likes
2
#1
Here we go guys this is my predictions.....

Wednesday 28

16:00 Bulgaria 4 vs 0 Albania
16:25 Czech Rep 6 vs 0 Cyprus
18:00 Israel 3 vs 1 Estonia
19:00 Turkey 3 vs 2 Norway
19:30 Poland 4 vs 0 Armenia
19:30 Ireland 3 vs 1 Slovakia
19:30 Serbia 2 vs 4 Portugal
19:45 N Ireland 1 vs 4 Sweden
19:50 Italy 3 vs 0 Scotland
20:00 Andorra 1 vs 2 England

Good Luck Everyone
(Many thanks to taffy yet again.....)
 

ice2004

Inactive User
Joined
Mar 6, 2006
Messages
4,606
Likes
53
#2
16:00 Bulgaria 3 vs 0 Albania
16:25 Czech Rep 4 vs 0 Cyprus
18:00 Israel 3 vs 0 Estonia
19:00 Turkey 2 vs 1 Norway
19:30 Poland 3 vs 0 Armenia
19:30 Ireland 4 vs 1 Slovakia
19:30 Serbia 1 vs 2 Portugal
19:45 N Ireland 0 vs 2 Sweden
19:50 Italy 2 vs 1 Scotland
20:00 Andorra 1 vs 5 England
 

Falkirk_Bairn

Inactive User
Joined
Jan 1, 2006
Messages
2,089
Likes
14
#3
Wednesday 28

16:00 Bulgaria 4 vs 0 Albania
16:25 Czech Rep 5 vs 0 Cyprus
18:00 Israel 3 vs 0 Estonia
19:00 Turkey 3 vs 0 Norway
19:30 Poland 5 vs 0 Armenia
19:30 Ireland 2 vs 1 Slovakia
19:30 Serbia 0 vs 5 Portugal
19:45 N Ireland 1 vs 3 Sweden
19:50 Italy 0 vs 1 Scotland <--- C'MON SCOTLAND!
20:00 Andorra 0 vs 4 England <--- SADLY!
 

joe516

VIP Member
VIP Member
Joined
Nov 19, 2005
Messages
8,023
Likes
400
#4
Wednesday 28

16:00 Bulgaria 4 vs 0 Albania
16:25 Czech Rep 4 vs 0 Cyprus
18:00 Israel 3 vs 1 Estonia
19:00 Turkey 2 vs 2 Norway
19:30 Poland 4 vs 0 Armenia
19:30 Ireland 3 vs 1 Slovakia
19:30 Serbia 0 vs 2 Portugal
19:45 N Ireland 1 vs 3 Sweden
19:50 Italy 2 vs 1 Scotland
20:00 Andorra 0 vs 2 England
 

Baaheeduk

Inactive User
Joined
Apr 15, 2006
Messages
6,479
Likes
148
#5
Wednesday 28

16:00 Bulgaria 2 vs 0 Albania
16:25 Czech Rep 5 vs 0 Cyprus
18:00 Israel 3 vs 0 Estonia
19:00 Turkey 2 vs 0 Norway
19:30 Poland 3 vs 1 Armenia
19:30 Ireland 3 vs 2 Slovakia
19:30 Serbia 1 vs 3 Portugal
19:45 N Ireland 0 vs 4 Sweden
19:50 Italy 1 vs 1 Scotland
20:00 Andorra 0 vs 4 England
 
Joined
Mar 20, 2005
Messages
486
Likes
2
#6
Wednesday 28

16:00 Bulgaria 2 vs 0 Albania
16:25 Czech Rep 4 vs 0 Cyprus
18:00 Israel 2 vs 0 Estonia
19:00 Turkey 2 vs 0 Norway
19:30 Poland 4 vs 0 Armenia
19:30 Ireland 1 vs 1 Slovakia
19:30 Serbia 1 vs 2 Portugal
19:45 N Ireland 1 vs 3 Sweden
19:50 Italy 2 vs 0 Scotland
20:00 Andorra 0 vs 4 England
 
Joined
Jan 30, 2006
Messages
4,177
Likes
48
#7
16:00 Bulgaria 4 vs 1 Albania
16:25 Czech Rep 5 vs 0 Cyprus
18:00 Israel 2 vs 1 Estonia
19:00 Turkey 2 vs 1 Norway
19:30 Poland 3 vs 0 Armenia
19:30 Ireland 2 vs 0 Slovakia
19:30 Serbia 0 vs 2 Portugal
19:45 N Ireland 1 vs 3 Sweden
19:50 Italy 2 vs 0 Scotland
20:00 Andorra 0 vs 4 England

Come on lads.
 
Last edited:
Joined
Mar 13, 2005
Messages
2,277
Likes
11
#9
here they are so far

any more people interested hurry up the first kick off is at 4pm

mine are included : colors1
 

biffo1

Moderator
Staff member
Moderator
Premium Member
Joined
Dec 5, 2006
Messages
9,089
Likes
174
#10
here are my predictions regards biffo

16:00 Bulgaria 3 vs 0 Albania
16:25 Czech Rep 3 vs 0 Cyprus
18:00 Israel 4 vs 1 Estonia
19:00 Turkey 3 vs 1 Norway
19:30 Poland 3 vs 0 Armenia
19:30 Ireland 3 vs 0 Slovakia
19:30 Serbia 0 vs 3 Portugal
19:45 N Ireland 1 vs 2 Sweden
19:50 Italy 2 vs 0 Scotland
20:00 Andorra 0 vs 4 England

cheers hotguy
 
Joined
Mar 13, 2005
Messages
2,277
Likes
11
#11
just waiting on dabberwatchers bonus team to come in lad just keep and eye on spain. :grab:
 
TEST
Top