Champions League Fixtures & Guide:20.02.2007 & 21.02.2007

Falkirk_Bairn

Inactive User
Joined
Jan 1, 2006
Messages
2,089
Reaction score
14
Location
Scotland
Download PPMate Here: http://www.download.com/PPMate/3000-...-10603770.html

Open the program and on the right hand side there is a list of category's, click Sport and this will open up a channel list, just click the channel the game is on and enjoy!

Most games are on several channels so just try them all to fins the best quality stream.

Tuesday

Lille V Manchester Utd 7:45:

Guangdong (Gdtv-sports)
Shanghai Sports (sh-tv/G-Sports)
Super Sports 3 (QSIV)
ESPN Asia


Real Madrid V Bayern Munich 7:45:

Star Sports China

Wednesday

Porto V Chelsea 7:45:

Star Sports China


Barcelona V Liverpool 7:45:


Guangdong (Gdtv-sports)
Shanghai Sports (sh-tv/G-Sports)
Super Sports 3 (QSIV)
ESPN Asia


Enjoy!
 

Paul-K

Inactive User
Joined
Oct 3, 2004
Messages
8,092
Reaction score
1,605
Location
UK
hxxp://www.myp2p.eu/Weekdays.htm

19:45 Real Madrid - Bayern Munchen

19:45 Lille - Manchester United
19:45 PSV - Arsenal
19:45 Celtic - AC Milan


21:45 Champions League Post Game show



22:00 El Nacional - Club America (Copa Libertadores Group Stage)

0:30 Libertad - Banfield (Copa Libertadores Group Stage)

2:30 Alianza Lima - Nexaca (Copa Libertadores Group Stage)




Wednesday 21st February



13:30 Bloemfontein Celtic - Mamelodi Sundowns

17:00 Pirates - Maritzburg United

18:30 Manchester United - Brimingham (Academy Match)



19:45 Barcelona - Liverpool
19:45 FC Porto - Chelsea
19:45 AS Roma - Olympique Lyon

19:45 Inter Milan - Valencia



19:45 Watford - Wigan Athletic (Maybe)

19:45 Everton - Tottenham Hotspur (Maybe)

19:45 Puantarenas FC - Houston Dynamo (Copa de Campeones)



21:45 Champions League Post Game show



23:00 Jamaica - Costa Rica (Concacaf U20)

23:45 Nacional Monteviedo - Internacional (Copa Libertadores Group Stage)

23:45 Pirambu - Corinthians (Copa Brasil)



2:00 Deportivo Pasto - Santos (Copa Libertadores Group Stage)

2:00 Cienciano - Toluca (Copa Libertadores Group Stage)

2:00 Mexico - St Kitts (Concacaf U20)

2:00 CD Olimpia - DC United (Copa de Campeones)





Thursday 22nd February

For sure more UEFA Cup Games will be on, more info following ofcourse during the week!



12:00/18:30 Nokia Football Crazy Show



17:45 AZ Alkmaar - Fenerbahce (Uefa Cup Last 32 2nd leg)

18:00 Blackburn Rovers - Bayer Leverkusen (Uefa Cup Last 32 2nd leg)

18:00 Nancy - Shakhtar Donetsk (Uefa Cup Last 32 2nd leg)(TBC)


18:15 Dinamo Bucharest - Benfica (Uefa Cup Last 32 2nd leg)(Maybe)

18:45 Maccabi Haifa - CSKA Moscow (Uefa Cup Last 32 2nd leg)



19:45 Paris St Germain - AEK Athens (Uefa Cup Last 32 2nd leg)

19:45 Panathinaikos - Lens (Uefa Cup Last 32 2nd leg)

19:45 Newcastle United - Zulte Waregem (Uefa Cup Last 32 2nd leg)

19:45 Celta de Vigo - Spartak Moscow (Uefa Cup Last 32 2nd leg)



20:00 Ajax - Werder Bremen (Uefa Cup Last 32 2nd leg)

20:05 Rangers FC - Hapoel Tel Aviv (Maybe) (Uefa Cup Last 32 2nd leg)



0:00 Pachuca - D. Marquense (Copa de Campeones)







Friday 23rd February





12:00/17:00 EPL HERE WE GO!


17:00 2. Bundesliga All Matches

18:00 Galatasaray - Denizlispor (Maybe)


19:30 VFB Stuttgart - Hertha Berlin

19:30 Utrecht - NEC (Maybe)



19:45 Cardiff City - Preston NE
 

biffo1

Moderator
Staff member
Moderator
Joined
Dec 5, 2006
Messages
9,096
Reaction score
2,127
Location
Manchester
thanks for the info mate
 
TEST
Top