The 2022 Jack's World Series of Darts Finals will take place from September 16-18 at the AFAS Live, Amsterdam.
The tournament will see 24 of the world's top stars in action, including players from the year's World Series events around the world.
Jonny Clayton is the reigning champion, while Gerwyn Price, Peter Wright and Michael van Gerwen are also set to take part.
Jack's World Series of Darts Finals
Draw Bracket
(1) Dimitri Van den Bergh v Danny Baggish/Ryan Joyce
(8) Gary Anderson v Haupai Puha/Dirk van Duijvenbode
(4) Michael van Gerwen v Gordon Mathers/Damon Heta
(5) Jonny Clayton v Simon Whitlock/Danny Noppert
(2) Gerwyn Price v Matt Campbell/Vincent van der Voort
(7) Joe Cullen v Jamie Hughes/Dave Chisnall
(3) Michael Smith v Fallon Sherrock/Peter Wright
(6) James Wade v Leonard Gates/Devon Petersen
Schedule of Play
Friday September 16 (1900 local time, 1800 BST)
First Round x8
Danny Baggish v Ryan Joyce
Jamie Hughes v Dave Chisnall
Gordon Mathers v Damon Heta
Haupai Puha v Dirk van Duijvenbode
Leonard Gates v Devon Petersen
Fallon Sherrock v Peter Wright
Matt Campbell v Vincent van der Voort
Simon Whitlock v Danny Noppert
Saturday September 17 (1900 local time, 1800 BST)
Second Round x8
Gary Anderson v Puha/Van Duijvenbode
James Wade v Gates/Petersen
Joe Cullen v Hughes/Chisnall
Dimitri Van den Bergh v Baggish/Joyce
Gerwyn Price v Campbell/Van der Voort
Michael van Gerwen v Mathers/Heta
Michael Smith v Sherrock/Wright
Jonny Clayton v Whitlock/Noppert
Sunday September 18
Afternoon Session (1300 local time, 1200 BST)
Quarter-Finals
Evening Session (1900 local time, 1800 BST)
Semi-Finals
Final
The tournament will see 24 of the world's top stars in action, including players from the year's World Series events around the world.
Jonny Clayton is the reigning champion, while Gerwyn Price, Peter Wright and Michael van Gerwen are also set to take part.
Jack's World Series of Darts Finals
Draw Bracket
(1) Dimitri Van den Bergh v Danny Baggish/Ryan Joyce
(8) Gary Anderson v Haupai Puha/Dirk van Duijvenbode
(4) Michael van Gerwen v Gordon Mathers/Damon Heta
(5) Jonny Clayton v Simon Whitlock/Danny Noppert
(2) Gerwyn Price v Matt Campbell/Vincent van der Voort
(7) Joe Cullen v Jamie Hughes/Dave Chisnall
(3) Michael Smith v Fallon Sherrock/Peter Wright
(6) James Wade v Leonard Gates/Devon Petersen
Schedule of Play
Friday September 16 (1900 local time, 1800 BST)
First Round x8
Danny Baggish v Ryan Joyce
Jamie Hughes v Dave Chisnall
Gordon Mathers v Damon Heta
Haupai Puha v Dirk van Duijvenbode
Leonard Gates v Devon Petersen
Fallon Sherrock v Peter Wright
Matt Campbell v Vincent van der Voort
Simon Whitlock v Danny Noppert
Saturday September 17 (1900 local time, 1800 BST)
Second Round x8
Gary Anderson v Puha/Van Duijvenbode
James Wade v Gates/Petersen
Joe Cullen v Hughes/Chisnall
Dimitri Van den Bergh v Baggish/Joyce
Gerwyn Price v Campbell/Van der Voort
Michael van Gerwen v Mathers/Heta
Michael Smith v Sherrock/Wright
Jonny Clayton v Whitlock/Noppert
Sunday September 18
Afternoon Session (1300 local time, 1200 BST)
Quarter-Finals
Evening Session (1900 local time, 1800 BST)
Semi-Finals
Final